Feeds:
Pos
Komentar

Archive for the ‘pengurus’ Category

Pengurus DPC

DPC Kota Bandung
Ketua – Kol. TNI (Purn) H. Asep Turkanda, SE
Sekretaris – Ir. Deden Deni Gumilar
Bendahara – Anton Wijaya

DPC Kota Cimahi
Ketua – Ir. Titto Lasmana Hudaya
Sekretaris – Bambang Suprihatin
Bendahara – Yuyun Widaningrum

DPC Kab. Bandung
Ketua – H. Aos Iskandardinata, S.Sos
Sekretaris – Ries Deni Saeful H, S.Ag
Bendahara – Neneng Kurnaesih

DPC Kota Sukabumi
Ketua – H.R.A. Nandi S. Abdullah Dadi
Sekretaris – Dadang Rustiandi H., SH
Bendahara – Dra. Yuliana Rahmawati

DPC Kab. Sukabumi
Ketua – Ade Surahman, SE
Sekretaris – H. Uung Rustiawan, SH, MM
Bendahara – Ujang Fahpulwaton, SE

DPC Kab. Cianjur
Ketua – H. Apip Iskandar, SH
Sekretaris – H. Nana Suwarna D
Bendahara – Ir. Toharudin

DPC Kab. Bogor
Ketua – Drs. H. Djuaeni Thaher, Ak
Sekretaris – Lutfi Pulu, S.Hut
Bendahara – Muksalmina

DPC Kota Bogor
Ketua – Ir. Reza E. Satria, MBA
Sekretaris – Maman Karmana
Bendahara – Bambang Herawanto, SE

DPC Kab. Kuningan
Ketua – Arif Rismawan, S.Ag, MM
Sekretaris – Adhe Saenudin
Bendahara – Tati Hernawati, SE

DPC Kota Banjar
Ketua – R. Endang Sutarman, SK
Sekretaris – Tonton HP Adipraja
Bendahara – H. Harisman

DPC Kab. Ciamis
Ketua – Kol. TNI (Purn) Drs. E.S. Permana
Sekretaris – M.K. Sumitadijaya
Bendahara – H. Syariful Amam

DPC Kab. Karawang
Ketua – H.M. Utsman Abdul Karim
Sekretaris – Saprudin, S.Pd, M.Si
Bendahara – Ghazali, SE

DPC Kab. Purwakarta
Ketua – Azhar, SH.SPI
Sekretaris – Hidayat
Bendahara – Ir. Endang Setianingsih

DPC Kab. Indramayu
Ketua – H. Gorri Sanuri
Sekretaris – Deddy Faizal Amien, SE
Bendahara – H. Anwar Fathoni

DPC Kab. Cirebon
Ketua – Didik Sulistyo, SH
Sekretaris – Sukarno Tryanto
Bendahara – Moch. Insyaf Supriyadi, SH

DPC Kota Cirebon
Ketua – H. Sunarko Kasidin, SH
Sekretaris – E. Maulana Cakraningrat
Bendahara – Drs. Yayan Sopian

DPC Kab. Subang
Ketua – Muhammad Iriana, SH
Sekretaris – Aan Suhendar
Bendahara – Lina Hernawati

DPC Kab. Sumedang
Ketua – R. Sumantri, SH
Sekretaris – Ir. Iwan Kristiawan
Bendahara – Susi Mastuti, SE

DPC Kab. Majalengka
Ketua – Taufik Rahman
Sekretaris – Dadang Mulyadhi
Bendahara – Rita Rutiana Rakiban, SH

DPC Kab. Bekasi
Ketua – H. Marjaya Ibrahim, SIP
Sekretaris – Drs. H. Ahmad Ghufron
Bendahara – Zafri Zam Zam, Amd

DPC Kota Bekasi
Ketua – Laksma TNI (Purn) HMA. Madani Makky, SE. MM.
Sekretaris – Sampan Hismanto, SH
Bendahara – Adhy Maulana, MBA

DPC Kota Depok
Ketua – Ary Kadarisman AS
Sekretaris – Irsyan Djoesan
Bendahara – Drs. Gozali

DPC Kab. Garut
Ketua – Drs. H. Nadiman
Sekretaris – Drs. Deddi Heryana
Bendahara – Harun Yasin

DPC Kab. Tasikmalaya
Ketua – Drs. Basuki Rahmat, M.Si
Sekretaris – Asep Tatang Kuswandi
Bendahara – Johan Hilman

DPC Kota Tasikmalaya
Ketua – H. Saepul Ahmad, SH
Sekretaris – Syu’aib Salim, SH
Bendahara – Tatang Rustandi, SH

DPC Kab. Bandung Barat
Ketua – H. Bemby Djuanda
Sekretaris – Y. Nurjaman, SE
Bendahara – Oky Busrol Alamsyah

sumber: hanura.com

Iklan

Read Full Post »